Lahden XLIV Talvikisat 23.3.2019 (V)

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

M8 : 1.0 km (V)

1.7Sakari HaikolaPakilan Veto2:30,3
2.4Okko KoskinenYlöjärven Ryhti2:31,5+1,2
3.6Juho SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura2:34,3+4,0
4.8Axel KoiranenLahden Hiihtoseura2:39,3+9,0
5.5Peetu PikkusaariLahden Hiihtoseura3:11,5+41,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

N8 : 1.0 km (V)

1.16Elviira SalonenPöytyän Urheilijat2:46,0+0,0
2.22Emilia LessIF Sibbo-Vargarna2:46,3+0,3
3.12Molly StrandbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna2:48,0+2,0
4.21Iira-Nella NorrbackaAsikkalan Raikas2:48,6+2,6
5.14Wilma AarnioPerniön Urheilijat2:53,4+7,4
6.17Isla-Riina NorrbackaAsikkalan Raikas3:19,8+33,8
7.13Pinja PikkusaariLahden Hiihtoseura3:30,3+44,3
8.19Martta UusipaikkaPöytyän Urheilijat3:32,3+46,3
9.15Cecilia KeckiLappeen Riento3:53,0+1:07,0
10.20Maija LuotoMäntsälän Urheilijat4:01,0+1:15,0
11.18Alisa ÄyrämöKuoreveden Kärki4:03,4+1:17,4

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

M10 : 2.0 km (V)

1.30Kasper EkonojaSki Jyväskylä5:02,2+0,0
2.37Aleksi SaarelaJoutsan Pommi5:06,3+4,1
3.35Aaro HeleniusEspoon Hiihtoseura5:18,7+16,5
4.32Luukas KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat5:24,3+22,1
5.34Milo ÄyrämöKuoreveden Kärki5:29,1+26,9
6.29Oiva LeppävuoriMäntsälän Urheilijat5:43,1+40,9
7.26Hermanni LatonummiHollolan Urheilijat -465:43,4+41,2
8.38Albin FransmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna5:46,2+44,0
9.33Joona MäkeläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura6:12,5+1:10,3
10.36Rasmus IjäsKangasalan Kisa6:16,1+1:13,9
11.28Urho KettunenValkealan Kajo6:28,8+1:26,6
12.31Eino LiuhaKangasalan Kisa6:46,5+1:44,3
13.27Rasmus SamposaloKangasalan Kisa7:14,3+2:12,1

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

N10 : 2.0 km (V)

1.43Noora HukkaJoensuun Kataja5:19,0+0,0
2.48Stella SeppäläMäntsälän Urheilijat5:26,2+7,2
3.46Hertta PietiläValkeakosken Haka5:43,9+24,9
4.52Karoliina VapalahtiVehkalahden Veikot5:51,8+32,8
5.51Emilia TulokasEspoon Hiihtoseura5:56,7+37,7
6.53Jatta HaltsonenPöytyän Urheilijat5:57,0+38,0
7.44Fanni JokelaKaipolan Vire6:04,4+45,4
8.50Iida LaviaJoutsan Pommi6:11,3+52,3
9.45Greta AarnioPerniön Urheilijat6:13,7+54,7
10.49Ada StrandbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna6:28,2+1:09,2
11.42Maija-Liisa LaukkanenPöytyän Urheilijat7:04,7+1:45,7
12.47Aina RauhansuuPöytyän Urheilijat7:40,0+2:21,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

M12 : 3.0 km (V)

1.72Lauri KortejärviBorgå Akilles7:26,2+0,0
2.67Aatos HämäläinenPakilan Veto7:28,8+2,6
3.70Onni MäiseliLahden Hiihtoseura7:35,4+9,2
4.66Jere KukkonenLahden Hiihtoseura7:40,7+14,5
5.61Olli SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura7:51,2+25,0
6.68Oskari JuuresArtjärven Ahjo7:51,3+25,1
7.60Eevert SalonenPöytyän Urheilijat7:58,5+32,3
8.58Valtteri LiukkonenBorgå Akilles8:06,3+40,1
9.59Elias Vähä-YpyäPirkkalan Hiihtäjät8:11,1+44,9
10.71Jesse RavolainenKangasniemen Kalske8:20,4+54,2
11.57Arttu LahtiLahden Hiihtoseura8:38,5+1:12,3
12.56Kasper RedmanLahden Hiihtoseura8:45,9+1:19,7
13.64Veeti LiuhaVammalan Seudun Voima8:50,1+1:23,9
13.69Olavi LuotoMäntsälän Urheilijat8:50,1+1:23,9
15.63Eetu SarkkinenNastolan Naseva9:00,2+1:34,0
16.62Vilho WirmanArtjärven Ahjo9:37,0+2:10,8
65Anton VainioVehkalahden VeikotEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

N14 : 3.0 km (V)

1.82Emmi HenrikssonYlöjärven Ryhti6:54,5+0,0
2.83Emelie HägglundBorgå Akilles7:00,6+6,1
3.84Aino RiskuKeravan Urheilijat7:18,9+24,4
4.87Ilona RantakömiLahden Hiihtoseura7:23,7+29,2
5.89Veera VäisänenLahden Hiihtoseura7:32,6+38,1
6.88Annukka LinnainmaaValkeakosken Haka7:33,4+38,9
7.81Ellen JordasBorgå Akilles7:36,8+42,3
8.76Elli LaviaJoutsan Pommi7:38,3+43,8
9.86Eevi LaatikainenImatran Urheilijat7:39,6+45,1
10.77Venla MetsänvuoriLahden Hiihtoseura7:40,2+45,7
11.91Nella DaavitsainenKeravan Urheilijat7:52,3+57,8
12.79Viia VuorikoskiLahden Hiihtoseura7:53,2+58,7
13.90Karoliina OlliPöytyän Urheilijat8:00,0+1:05,5
14.92Elina LindholmHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura8:13,4+1:18,9
15.85Ella SyteläVantaan Hiihtoseura8:16,1+1:21,6
80Elma HannikainenEspoon HiihtoseuraEi läht.
78Emma Anna Elina KallioTampereen PyrintöEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

N12 : 3.0 km (V)

1.105Iiris IjäsKangasalan Kisa7:25,8+0,0
2.103Iida PalviainenLahden Hiihtoseura7:47,4+21,6
3.98Alma LaukkanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura8:03,9+38,1
4.110Silja HimanenJuvan Urheilijat8:14,9+49,1
5.109Meri-Tuuli HaneEspoon Hiihtoseura8:24,7+58,9
6.97Jenna RavolainenKangasniemen Kalske8:32,0+1:06,2
7.104Lotta PesuPirkkalan Hiihtäjät8:32,7+1:06,9
8.111Sara TuurinkoskiHollolan Nasta8:40,9+1:15,1
9.100Alisa HeijastoHyvinkään Hiihtoseura8:45,9+1:20,1
10.107Aino KoskinenYlöjärven Ryhti8:50,0+1:24,2
11.108Anni TöyryläHyvinkään Hiihtäjät8:52,0+1:26,2
12.96Alisa KiiskiBorgå Akilles8:52,8+1:27,0
13.102Sabina LutsBorgå Akilles9:01,9+1:36,1
14.101Vilma PietiläValkeakosken Haka9:03,4+1:37,6
15.106Elma UusipaikkaPöytyän Urheilijat9:03,9+1:38,1
99Salla NiemiHyvinkään HiihtäjätEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

M16 : 5.0 km (V)

1.121Eetu TakomoSkiteam 10511:35,0+0,0
2.116Mikael KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat11:39,7+4,7
3.120Santeri KortejärviBorgå Akilles11:41,5+6,5
4.115Elliot FjeldkåsaEspoon Hiihtoseura12:29,5+54,5
5.119Eemeli LaukkanenPöytyän Urheilijat12:35,5+1:00,5
6.118Aapeli LeppäRaision Kuula12:43,8+1:08,8
7.123Onni TiiraTampereen Pyrintö12:45,5+1:10,5
8.117Tuomas LindholmHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura13:02,0+1:27,0
9.122Artur PahlmanPargas IF13:24,6+1:49,6

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

M14 : 5.0 km (V)

1.143Miko HaavistoLahden Hiihtoseura12:20,0+0,0
2.135Topi PalviainenLahden Hiihtoseura12:32,9+12,9
3.131Joel SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:44,9+24,9
4.139Roni-Eemil NorrbackaAsikkalan Raikas13:00,0+40,0
5.128Eevert HaikolaPakilan Veto13:10,8+50,8
6.136Frans PylkkänenKeravan Urheilijat13:16,6+56,6
7.133Akseli PesuPirkkalan Hiihtäjät13:17,2+57,2
8.137Eemil KoskinenYlöjärven Ryhti13:21,9+1:01,9
9.129Eetu MäkeläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura13:25,3+1:05,3
10.132Touko SalmikiviRajamäen Kehitys13:44,9+1:24,9
11.141Joona KoskinenViialan Viri14:10,0+1:50,0
12.134Teemu WirmanArtjärven Ahjo14:14,6+1:54,6
13.142Joona MartikainenKeravan Urheilijat14:31,5+2:11,5
14.140Väinö KoistinenJoutsan Pommi15:08,5+2:48,5
15.130Edvard LindroosNastolan Naseva16:04,0+3:44,0
16.144Eemil KaislaojaNastolan Naseva16:07,9+3:47,9
17.138Aksu VuorensyrjäHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura16:13,4+3:53,4
18.127Joonas SarkkinenNastolan Naseva16:43,4+4:23,4

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

NYL : 5.0 km (V)

1.156Maija HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura11:20,4+0,0
2.162Sini AlusniemiIkaalisten Urheilijat11:34,6+14,2
3.148Heini HokkanenKainuun Hiihtoseura11:42,5+22,1
4.154Katariina LonkaIkaalisten Urheilijat11:58,5+38,1
5.163Anni KainulainenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:01,4+41,0
6.160Aira-Maarit MantsinenVantaan Hiihtoseura12:27,3+1:06,9
7.161Marja-Terttu RepoLahden Hiihtoseura12:28,4+1:08,0
8.149Alisa PyrröLahden Hiihtoseura12:31,1+1:10,7
9.165Nea KatajalaKymin Koskenpojat12:39,3+1:18,9
10.166Maarit KorpiIF Åsarna12:41,2+1:20,8
11.151Hanna VarjusImatran Urheilijat12:46,0+1:25,6
12.158Anni Ala-MettäläTampereen Pyrintö13:00,7+1:40,3
13.164Alisa LaitinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät13:03,7+1:43,3
14.153Piritta MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot13:29,6+2:09,2
15.157Jonna JuntunenKainuun Hiihtoseura13:46,3+2:25,9
16.152Janette MäkiKarinaisten Kunto14:01,3+2:40,9
167Mira HolopainenLahden HiihtoseuraEi läht.
150Katariina HämäläinenMikkelin HiihtäjätEi läht.
159Maaret PajunojaIkaalisten UrheilijatEi läht.
155Camilla TuominenHollolan Urheilijat -46Ei läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

N20 : 5.0 km (V)

1.171Emma StertzKouvolan Hiihtoseura13:38,0+0,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

N18 : 5.0 km (V)

1.175Sonja HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura13:12,2+0,0
2.180Jatta TuominenHollolan Urheilijat -4613:35,1+22,9
3.176Milla AlikeskikyläPöytyän Urheilijat14:00,1+47,9
4.179Laura LaatikainenImatran Urheilijat15:03,4+1:51,2
5.177Aino-Kaisa TaipaleMäntyharjun Virkistys15:16,7+2:04,5
6.178Vilma SyteläVantaan Hiihtoseura17:10,4+3:58,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

N16 : 5.0 km (V)

1.184Wilma LaxBorgå Akilles13:26,1+0,0
2.186Minea MannerkiviLahden Hiihtoseura13:43,4+17,3
3.192Krista ManninenYlöjärven Ryhti13:53,1+27,0
4.190Noora DaavitsainenKeravan Urheilijat14:05,8+39,7
5.189Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura14:20,1+54,0
6.195Riina AlarotuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura14:23,3+57,2
7.191Aino UusipaikkaPöytyän Urheilijat14:31,8+1:05,7
8.187Amanda Yli-FutkaNakkilan Vire14:40,0+1:13,9
9.188Noora LaineYlöjärven Ryhti14:45,5+1:19,4
10.193Venny LundbergTampereen Pyrintö14:45,7+1:19,6
11.194Ada KiiskiBorgå Akilles14:54,8+1:28,7
12.185Katja LinnainmaaValkeakosken Haka15:15,5+1:49,4
13.197Anni MylläriHeinolan Isku15:17,3+1:51,2
196Nea VähäsarjaPakilan VetoEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

N40 : 5.0 km (V)

1.201Katja NisukangasSysmän Sisu16:19,0+0,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

M40 : 5.0 km (V)

1.207Tero UusitaloVantaan Hiihtoseura11:49,9+0,0
2.210Tero TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -4612:08,2+18,3
3.205Arvo LutsBorgå Akilles12:14,2+24,3
4.208Kimmo GyntherLahden Hiihtoseura12:29,6+39,7
5.209Ilkka NurminenKangasalan Kisa12:46,0+56,1
6.211Erkka HaikolaPakilan Veto12:48,2+58,3
7.206Teemu HimanenJuvan Urheilijat12:50,9+1:01,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

M55 : 5.0 km (V)

1.216Seppo VinkanharjuHyvinkään Hiihtäjät12:31,9+0,0
2.215Reijo NiemiVantaan Hiihtoseura12:58,5+26,6
3.217Seppo KuhanenRaision Kuula13:13,3+41,4
4.222Esko HänninenMikkelin Hiihtäjät13:16,4+44,5
5.220Panu PietikäinenVantaan Hiihtoseura13:17,0+45,1
6.219Rauno KokkonenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura13:41,5+1:09,6
7.218Klaus SjöblomLovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor14:55,9+2:24,0
223Tapio NieminenVirtain UrheilijatEi läht.
221Veikko PurhoAnjalan LiittoEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

M65 : 5.0 km (V)

1.227Seppo IllikainenHaukiputaan Heitto14:19,8+0,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

M18 : 10.0 km (V)

231Eemil SalonenKuoreveden KärkiEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

MYL : 10.0 km (V)

1.259Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan Hiihtoseura20:53,6+0,0
2.239Joachim GustafssonIF Femman21:10,4+16,8
3.241Vesa KallioImatran Urheilijat21:20,7+27,1
4.258Vili HämäläinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät21:24,7+31,1
5.236Aleksi LeinoJämsänkosken Ilves21:25,3+31,7
6.244Veli-Matti RäsänenJämsänkosken Ilves21:34,1+40,5
7.251Mikko HarjuJämsänkosken Ilves21:36,0+42,4
8.238Jeremias LipsanenMikkelin Hiihtäjät21:50,2+56,6
9.253Alexander ArtemyevLahden Hiihtoseura21:51,2+57,6
10.235Vilho MoilanenVantaan Hiihtoseura21:53,9+1:00,3
11.245Aki KauppinenLahden Hiihtoseura21:55,0+1:01,4
12.255Jani SimolaValkealan Kajo21:55,2+1:01,6
13.248Sami OrpanaLahden Hiihtoseura22:15,8+1:22,2
14.261Otto RuusunenTampereen Yritys22:17,9+1:24,3
15.242Joonas LottaLahden Hiihtoseura22:34,5+1:40,9
16.257Arttu NymanAnjalan Liitto22:44,1+1:50,5
17.256Antti HonkimaaPuijon Hiihtoseura22:44,7+1:51,1
18.254Teemu PöntinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot22:46,0+1:52,4
19.237Wilhelm StenbackaIF Sibbo-Vargarna23:10,8+2:17,2
20.250Simo MänttäriSippolan Kunto23:25,0+2:31,4
21.247Konsta KajanVantaan Hiihtoseura23:29,4+2:35,8
22.243Santtu NymanAnjalan Liitto24:13,1+3:19,5
23.240Kai SamposaloKangasalan Kisa25:31,8+4:38,2
260Niklas HuikkoLahden HiihtoseuraKesk.
249Topi HuttunenMikkelin HiihtäjätEi läht.
252Jani KoiranenHollolan Urheilijat -46Ei läht.
246Jussi TauriainenMikkelin HiihtäjätEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 M65 MYL M20

M20 : 10.0 km (V)

1.265Juho MylläriHeinolan Isku24:38,2+0,0
2.266Sami NuuttilaHollolan Urheilijat -4626:09,5+1:31,3
3.263Aleksi LehtinenLahden Hiihtoseura26:33,1+1:54,9
4.267Lochlan BairdKouvolan Hiihtoseura29:43,9+5:05,7
264Onni-Kalle LahdelmaLahden HiihtoseuraEi läht.