Lahden XLIII Talvikisat 24.3.2018 (V)

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

M8 : 1.0 km (V)

1.8Eeli KallioVehkalahden Veikot2:49,4+0,0
2.4Eikka KiljunenLahden Hiihtoseura3:11,9+22,5
3.9Juho SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:20,8+31,4
4.5Niko JaakkolaVehkalahden Veikot3:31,8+42,4
5.6Kevin NiittyviitaHollolan Urheilijat -463:38,5+49,1
6.7Alex HermansOravais IF5:34,9+2:45,5

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

N8 : 1.0 km (V)

1.14Jonna KolariValkealan Kajo3:00,7+0,0
2.15Iida LaviaJoutsan Pommi3:18,3+17,6
3.16Olivia RantakömiLahden Hiihtoseura3:55,6+54,9
13Petra RautiainenÄänekosken HuimaEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

M10 : 2.0 km (V)

1.27Vilho PeltotaloHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura5:22,1+0,0
2.26Aatos HämäläinenPakilan Veto5:23,7+1,6
3.20Anton VainioVehkalahden Veikot5:41,1+19,0
4.28Niklas HirvilahtiVehkalahden Veikot5:41,9+19,8
5.23Olli SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura5:43,1+21,0
6.22Jesse RavolainenKangasniemen Kalske6:00,9+38,8
7.19Emil RuokostenpohjaJämsänkosken Ilves6:23,5+1:01,4
8.24Oskari JuuresArtjärven Ahjo6:24,0+1:01,9
9.25Albin FransmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna6:38,8+1:16,7
10.29Milo ÄyrämöKuoreveden Kärki6:43,1+1:21,0
11.30Arttu LahtiNastolan Naseva6:48,8+1:26,7
21Eino RistimäkiValkeakosken HakaEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

N10 : 2.0 km (V)

1.41Meri-Tuuli HaneEspoon Hiihtoseura6:09,7+0,0
2.38Alma LaukkanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura6:19,4+9,7
3.48Kiira KarttunenImatran Urheilijat6:25,2+15,5
4.45Jenna KolariValkealan Kajo6:31,0+21,3
5.50Stella SeppäläMäntsälän Urheilijat6:31,5+21,8
6.51Lotta PesuPirkkalan Hiihtäjät6:37,8+28,1
7.39Noora HukkaJoensuun Kataja6:39,8+30,1
8.49Matilda HermansOravais IF6:48,7+39,0
9.47Vilja MoilanenLahden Hiihtoseura7:00,7+51,0
10.43Rebecka EkSki Jyväskylä7:04,0+54,3
11.34Nella KuokkanenLahden Hiihtoseura7:09,5+59,8
12.40Frida RanivaaraHollolan Urheilijat -467:28,3+1:18,6
13.46Oona JaakkolaVehkalahden Veikot7:31,6+1:21,9
14.42Elli PyykönenPakilan Veto7:37,9+1:28,2
15.35Avianna MettäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura7:44,4+1:34,7
16.36Elsa PääkkönenSki Jyväskylä7:49,7+1:40,0
17.37Roosa AiveloKeravan Urheilijat8:41,5+2:31,8
44Sara EhrnroothJuvan UrheilijatEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

M12 : 3.0 km (V)

1.58Johannes AlarotuTeiskon Urheilijat7:18,0
2.60Leevi PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -467:36,6+18,6
3.70Akseli PesuPirkkalan Hiihtäjät7:54,2+36,2
4.69Joel SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura7:56,5+38,5
5.67Aleksi AhlforsRasti-Lukko8:17,9+59,9
6.63Lauri KortejärviBorgå Akilles8:19,8+1:01,8
7.62Elias RuokostenpohjaJämsänkosken Ilves8:25,2+1:07,2
8.56Onni MäiseliLahden Hiihtoseura8:34,6+1:16,6
9.64Joona HirvilahtiVehkalahden Veikot8:34,9+1:16,9
10.65Lassi PärttyVehkalahden Veikot8:38,0+1:20,0
11.68Aapo VäliharjuEspoon Hiihtoseura8:45,9+1:27,9
12.57Samu TilliVehkalahden Veikot8:53,3+1:35,3
13.55Nathan HakalaEspoon Hiihtoseura9:06,3+1:48,3
14.61Niilo AiveloKeravan Urheilijat9:25,6+2:07,6
59Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatEi läht.
66Patrik RautiainenÄänekosken HuimaEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

N14 : 3.0 km (V)

1.90Wilma LaxBorgå Akilles7:33,0+0,0
2.89Melissa LönnströmBorgå Akilles7:33,4+0,4
3.87Lyydia RainioPakilan Veto7:43,5+10,5
4.77Emelie HägglundBorgå Akilles7:46,5+13,5
5.78Krista ManninenYlöjärven Ryhti7:50,5+17,5
6.91Kiia KarttunenImatran Urheilijat8:03,7+30,7
7.85Lumi-Kukka LahdelmaLahden Hiihtoseura8:09,2+36,2
8.82Noora LaineYlöjärven Ryhti8:20,8+47,8
9.74Cecilia EkSki Jyväskylä8:27,4+54,4
10.83Ella MarjomaaMäntsälän Urheilijat8:31,2+58,2
11.75Julia TuuraHyvinkään Hiihtäjät8:33,0+1:00,0
12.88Birgit TuomolaYlöjärven Ryhti8:35,3+1:02,3
13.84Veera VäisänenLahden Hiihtoseura8:40,5+1:07,5
14.80Anni MylläriHeinolan Isku8:43,2+1:10,2
15.76Senni RuuskanenKeravan Urheilijat8:45,5+1:12,5
16.79Annukka LinnainmaaValkeakosken Haka8:53,2+1:20,2
17.92Helmi HujanenLempäälän Kisa9:21,2+1:48,2
18.81Anniina HyvönenLahden Hiihtoseura9:31,1+1:58,1
93Vieno RistimäkiValkeakosken HakaEi läht.
86Ida SuuronenBorgå AkillesEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

N12 : 3.0 km (V)

1.112Ilona RantakömiLahden Hiihtoseura8:18,8+0,0
2.103Matilda SaltbackaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura8:25,1+6,3
3.100Amanda SaltbackaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura8:32,1+13,3
4.108Anna KerkoEspoon Hiihtoseura8:48,5+29,7
5.111Elli LaviaJoutsan Pommi8:49,2+30,4
6.101Nella DaavitsainenKeravan Urheilijat8:55,5+36,7
7.102Vilja HujanenLempäälän Kisa9:12,7+53,9
8.106Ronja KronvallBorgå Akilles9:12,8+54,0
9.99Minttu SalonenKaipolan Vire9:35,8+1:17,0
10.110Salla NiemiHyvinkään Hiihtäjät9:37,4+1:18,6
11.98Jenna RavolainenKangasniemen Kalske9:47,2+1:28,4
12.107Iida PalviainenLahden Hiihtoseura9:51,0+1:32,2
13.109Hilma PääkkönenSki Jyväskylä10:00,6+1:41,8
14.97Evelia MettäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura10:07,2+1:48,4
15.104Sara TuurinkoskiHollolan Nasta10:14,4+1:55,6
16.105Eerika PeltonenJämsänkosken Ilves13:53,0+5:34,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

M16 : 5.0 km (V)

1.116Matias HyvönenLahden Hiihtoseura11:41,0+0,0
2.127Jasper SaarinenLahden Hiihtoseura12:08,6+27,6
3.123Antti RoligSki Jyväskylä12:11,1+30,1
4.126Iiro UusitaloValkeakosken Haka12:13,1+32,1
5.129Taavi NyströmHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:25,0+44,0
6.121Benjamin TasaVehkalahden Veikot12:31,2+50,2
7.118Tuomas RuuskanenKeravan Urheilijat12:36,8+55,8
8.122Miko MartikainenKeravan Urheilijat12:40,9+59,9
9.128Eero RantalaVehkalahden Veikot12:44,6+1:03,6
10.130Roni HänninenVantaan Hiihtoseura12:49,5+1:08,5
11.119Matias SippoKangasniemen Kalske13:38,3+1:57,3
12.124Vilho RantaHyvinkään Hiihtoseura13:51,3+2:10,3
13.125Akseli OjalaEspoon Hiihtoseura14:10,6+2:29,6
14.132Ilari VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -4614:15,2+2:34,2
15.117Aapeli LeppäPöytyän Urheilijat14:36,9+2:55,9
16.120Eemil SalonenKuoreveden Kärki15:05,2+3:24,2
131Otso KolehmainenLahden HiihtoseuraEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

M14 : 5.0 km (V)

1.141Matias SomppiLahden Hiihtoseura13:48,2+0,0
2.139Konsta SoikkeliKymin Koskenpojat13:54,5+6,3
3.147Oliver SuhonenHollolan Urheilijat -4614:16,9+28,7
4.145Esa Tapani LehtonenHyvinkään Hiihtäjät14:32,4+44,2
5.148Robin FransmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna14:43,7+55,5
6.135Robin HildénIF Sibbo Vargarna15:00,0+1:11,8
7.140Eemeli LaukkanenPöytyän Urheilijat15:23,2+1:35,0
8.143Onni TiiraTampereen Pyrintö15:31,5+1:43,3
9.146Pyry SelinKeravan Urheilijat16:37,0+2:48,8
10.137Elmeri SeppänenJämsänkosken Ilves16:59,0+3:10,8
142Emil IjäsKeravan UrheilijatEi läht.
136Jesse KähäräMikkelin HiihtäjätEi läht.
144Joona MartikainenKeravan UrheilijatEi läht.
138Petrus TasaVehkalahden VeikotEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

NYL : 5.0 km (V)

1.158Niina VirtanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura12:48,2+0,0
2.152Tuuli SuutariAnjalan Liitto13:07,0+18,8
3.153Merja RissanenJoroisten Urheilijat13:09,2+21,0
4.157Josefin SandvikIF Brahe13:30,8+42,6
5.160Nea KatajalaKymin Koskenpojat13:42,8+54,6
6.156Maria PaateroOulun Hiihtoseura13:44,3+56,1
7.159Katariina HämäläinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät14:07,3+1:19,1
8.155Jonna JuntunenKainuun Hiihtoseura14:12,8+1:24,6
9.161Anni Ala-MettäläTampereen Pyrintö14:17,6+1:29,4
10.154Emmi RajalaTampereen Pyrintö15:54,8+3:06,6

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

N20 : 5.0 km (V)

1.166Laura NurminenKeravan Urheilijat13:34,7+0,0
2.165Emma MetznerOne Way Pro Team14:32,7+58,0
3.171Tiia KauppinenJuvan Urheilijat14:53,0+1:18,3
4.170Emmi HakomäkiTampereen Pyrintö14:57,1+1:22,4
5.169Essi LievonenHollolan Urheilijat -4615:00,2+1:25,5
6.168Matilda SuhonenHollolan Urheilijat -4615:16,3+1:41,6
167Elsa-Edith LoisaNastolan NasevaEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

N18 : 5.0 km (V)

1.177Tuuli LiukkonenJoutsan Pommi13:34,5+0,0
2.175Roosa VantaalaLahden Hiihtoseura13:54,9+20,4
3.180Siiri SaaloKeravan Urheilijat14:02,0+27,5
4.178Rebecca LönnqvistBorgå Akilles14:24,7+50,2
5.179Noora KoskelainenVantaan Hiihtoseura15:10,3+1:35,8
6.181Venla RantalaVehkalahden Veikot15:45,5+2:11,0
7.182Sofia ValastiBorgå Akilles16:02,2+2:27,7
176Saara SaaloKeravan UrheilijatKesk.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

N16 : 5.0 km (V)

1.196Fanny KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka13:37,5+0,0
2.195Helmiina LanttaSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura14:02,0+24,5
3.204Anniina RantalaOrimattilan Jymy14:14,1+36,6
4.199Anni HyvärinenLahden Hiihtoseura14:16,6+39,1
5.193Aino VuorinenValkeakosken Haka14:31,2+53,7
6.189Saana KuusinenValkeakosken Haka14:36,7+59,2
7.206Aino PääkkönenSki Jyväskylä14:38,4+1:00,9
8.190Vilma KanervaValkeakosken Haka14:45,5+1:08,0
9.203Noora DaavitsainenKeravan Urheilijat14:57,9+1:20,4
10.207Katri SaavalainenSysmän Sisu14:59,7+1:22,2
11.205Meri HakalaEspoon Hiihtoseura15:12,8+1:35,3
12.202Vilma PesuPirkkalan Hiihtäjät15:13,4+1:35,9
13.188Eeva HaasanenVantaan Hiihtoseura15:15,0+1:37,5
14.185Henna ViitalaLahden Hiihtoseura15:15,3+1:37,8
15.194Nea LindénLahden Hiihtoseura15:39,7+2:02,2
16.201Anni LaineYlöjärven Ryhti15:52,4+2:14,9
17.191Peppi SalonenKaipolan Vire16:06,8+2:29,3
18.187Hilda SalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura16:07,9+2:30,4
19.192Nea VähäsarjaPakilan Veto16:36,8+2:59,3
20.186Katja LinnainmaaValkeakosken Haka16:44,2+3:06,7
21.200Elviira PeltonenJämsänkosken Ilves18:44,3+5:06,8
197Anni HeinonenEspoon HiihtoseuraEi läht.
198Sara LaurenPargas IFEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

N40 : 5.0 km (V)

1.211Katja NisukangasSysmän Sisu16:37,2+0,0
2.212Mirva PynnönenKonneveden Urheilijat18:20,8+1:43,6

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

M40 : 5.0 km (V)

1.225Pasi LounasahoVantaan Hiihtoseura12:01,8+0,0
2.223Arvo LutsBorgå Akilles12:23,1+21,3
3.224Mika TervalaHollolan Urheilijat -4612:25,3+23,5
4.216Jari ValkamaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura13:20,3+1:18,5
5.217Kim LönnströmBorgå Akilles13:23,9+1:22,1
6.221Ralf WadenströmIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:43,8+1:42,0
7.218Paavo RantaHyvinkään Hiihtoseura13:54,4+1:52,6
8.222Marko UittoHollolan Urheilijat -4614:16,8+2:15,0
9.220Jan KiljunenVantaan Hiihtoseura15:33,8+3:32,0
219Kimmo KaarioJämsänkosken IlvesEi läht.
226Harri KarjalainenVantaan HiihtoseuraEi läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

M55 : 5.0 km (V)

1.234Reijo NiemiVantaan Hiihtoseura13:12,9+0,0
2.232Kimmo KouruRasti-Lukko13:27,6+14,7
3.231Veikko PurhoAnjalan Liitto13:39,9+27,0
4.233Pekka PakkanenLahden Hiihtoseura14:27,3+1:14,4
5.230Panu PietikäinenVantaan Hiihtoseura16:50,9+3:38,0
235Jarmo MäkeläAnjalan LiittoKesk.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

MYL : 10.0 km (V)

1.242Matti HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura23:04,3
2.240Juuso JoukasTeuvan Rivakka23:07,4+3,1
3.239Jani KoiranenHollolan Urheilijat -4623:16,3+12,0
4.243Aki KauppinenLahden Hiihtoseura23:21,5+17,2
5.251Aaro NäätänenImatran Urheilijat23:32,8+28,5
6.246Jonas NordströmIF Sibbo-Vargarna23:41,0+36,7
7.245Jani HeimonenKouvolan Hiihtoseura24:19,7+1:15,4
8.238Konsta KajanVantaan Hiihtoseura25:07,6+2:03,3
9.241Toni HuuskonenSki Jyväskylä25:13,0+2:08,7
10.248Paavo HakanenSkiteam 10525:27,7+2:23,4
11.249Otto RuusunenTampereen Yritys25:34,3+2:30,0
12.250Aki HeinonenViialan Viri25:38,9+2:34,6
13.244Miska TervalaHollolan Urheilijat -4626:15,0+3:10,7
14.252Toomas RistolaAnjalan Liitto26:40,1+3:35,8
15.247Jussi ForsbergNastolan Naseva27:49,1+4:44,8

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

M20 : 10.0 km (V)

1.260Eetu KurkikangasTammelan Ryske24:14,3+0,0
2.262Jere HelminenSkiteam 10525:10,2+55,9
3.259Roope NyströmHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura25:20,5+1:06,2
4.257Eero JoukasPöytyän Urheilijat25:28,2+1:13,9
5.261Ville VakkilaVantaan Hiihtoseura26:09,7+1:55,4
6.258Sami NuuttilaHollolan Urheilijat -4626:54,1+2:39,8
256Aleksi LehtinenHollolan Urheilijat -46Ei läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N14 N12 M16 M14 NYL N20 N18 N16 N40 M40 M55 MYL M20 M18

M18 : 10.0 km (V)

1.266Sakari HynynenSki Jyväskylä24:15,1
2.273Lauri JoukasPöytyän Urheilijat24:24,8+9,7
3.267Akseli IivonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät24:32,1+17,0
4.272Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -4624:33,8+18,7
5.268Joakim NordströmIF Sibbo-Vargarna24:59,3+44,2
6.271Väinö KotroVehkalahden Veikot26:00,5+1:45,4
7.269Juho MylläriHeinolan Isku26:19,5+2:04,4
270Arttu KaarioJämsänkosken IlvesEi läht.